Home

 Calendar

 About us
 History
 Officers
 Committees
 Bylaws
 Meeting Minutes

 Fundraising
 Sponsors/Donors

 Photos

 How to join
 Contact us


 HSV Police Dept.

 Citizens Police
     Academy

HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE
CITIZENS POLICE ACADEMY
ALUMNI ASSOCIATION


Officers


    Mike KuehnPresident282-4176
    Tom PowalPresident-Elect847-404-1663
    Bruce CaverlyTreasurer915-0693
    Ruth CaverlySecretary915-0693
    Barb PaprockiMembership Director915-0430
    Jim PattonFundraising708-728-5172
    Melanie PedersonEvents915-8747












HSVCPAAA             113 Calella Rd.           Hot Springs Village, AR 71909